Skip to content

Giants vs Cubs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 6:00 pm Andrew Agencies 2019 (Regular Season)

Field

Don Sumner Field
220 21 St N, Brandon, MB R7B 1H7, Canada

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Giants024102xxxx973Win
Altus Cubs0041012xxx862Loss

Giants

# Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS
Brady Perreault2B01000002020
Brayden Payette2B00000000000
Colin Evans2B40200040110
Daniel Bates3B32100000010
Devon CooperOF30200011010
Dylan WoychyshynOF30000000200
Evan MarshRP32100001110
Ian BarrOF12000001000
Jared BridgesSP21000021000
Jeff KriskiRP20100001100
Mitchell SkotlasC01000001010
Ravi Hunter2B40000000000
Pitching Position W L SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Evan MarshRP00111000012
Jared BridgesSP10004.2550066
Jeff KriskiRP00001.1130031

Altus Cubs

Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS
Position W L SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO

Past Meetings

Andrew Agencies
2019 (Regular Season)
Don Sumner Field

Andrew Agencies
2019 (Regular Season)
Don Sumner Field

Scroll To Top