Details

Date Time League Season
June 23, 2019 6:00 pm Andrew Agencies 2019 (Regular Season)

Field

Don Sumner Field
220 21 St N, Brandon, MB R7B 1H7, Canada

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
Giants024102xxxx973Win
Cubs0041012xxx862Loss

Giants

# Batting Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS
Brady Perreault2B01000002020
Daniel Bates3B32100000010
Devon CooperOF30200011010
Evan MarshRP32100001110
Ian BarrOF12000001000
Jared BridgesSP21000021000
Jeff KriskiRP20100001100
Mitchell SkotlasC01000001010
Ravi Hunter2B40000000000
Pitching Position W L SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO
Evan MarshRP00111000012
Jared BridgesSP10004.2550066
Jeff KriskiRP00001.1130031

Cubs

Position AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS
Position W L SV SVO IP H R ER HR BB SO

Past Meetings

Andrew Agencies
2019 (Regular Season)
Don Sumner Field

Andrew Agencies
2019 (Regular Season)
Don Sumner Field